Tulokset #123036 (kilpailut #127975)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/988.php

08.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Syndur (SYND0328)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
9. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
13. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
17. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
28. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
29. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
4. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
6. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
11. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
13. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
18. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
29. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar