Tulokset #123037 (kilpailut #127976)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/989.php

09.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Syndur (SYND0328)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
9. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
10. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
11. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
20. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
21. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
22. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
25. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
4. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
6. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
7. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
13. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
22. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
27. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737