Tulokset #123040 (kilpailut #127979)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/992.php

02.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Jeili (JEIL1205)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
6. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
7. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
15. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
16. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
20. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
21. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
29. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
12. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
19. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
20. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
25. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
27. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
29. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
30. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka