Tulokset #123041 (kilpailut #127980)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/993.php

03.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Jeili (JEIL1205)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
6. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
7. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
8. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
13. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
19. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
21. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
26. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
30. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
4. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
7. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
8. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
9. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
15. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
18. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
20. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011