Tulokset #123045 (kilpailut #127984)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/997.php

07.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Jeili (JEIL1205)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
6. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
8. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
10. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
11. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
20. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
27. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
28. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
2. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
3. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
10. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
15. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
17. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
19. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
22. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
23. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065