Tulokset #123048 (kilpailut #127987)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/krj/1000.php

10.06.2018 / 31.05.2018

Jeili (JEIL1205)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


24.05.2018 VRL-00033 Cannabia


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
4. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Unenlahja VH18-018-0173
6. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
12. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
15. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
16. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
17. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
19. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
23. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Kaamoskaiho VH18-018-0274
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lemmenluoti VH18-018-0147
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Suvisuukko VH17-018-0734
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kiikkuva Kaneliomena VH18-018-0146
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Unka
2. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
5. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kultalinnan Voikukka VH16-018-1457
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Wohkia
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
8. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Villiviini VH18-018-1055
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Seppäjärven Raivotar
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Noitavaino VH18-018-0171
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Waniljaunelmia VH18-018-0145
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Halitus VH18-018-0713
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Riikinnevan Pahatar VH17-018-2053
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterglow VH17-026-0011
18. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Mörkövaaran Kahvi&Pulla VH18-018-1057
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Realfan
20. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Rimero VH18-018-1056
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Tiguana
22. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kojon Päivänsäde VH14-018-1918
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Mokkary
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
27. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Rakuuna VH18-018-1071
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Surmansyöjä VH18-018-0148
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Istoriya Puddingduck