Tulokset #123807 (kilpailut #128170)

KRJ

http://routamaa.net/k/krj/krj445.php

18.06.2018 / 03.06.2018

Riimuvaara (RIIM2086)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-12948 Jenny

VRL-12948 Jenny


03.06.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Hillamarja
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Beverly VH17-003-0147
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Harmavan Juhannusyö
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kalavale
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Turmeltajan Siro-Sointu VH16-018-2271
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Jäänpolte VH16-018-1878
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Harhakuva VH18-018-0397
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tuulenpesän Vanamo
13. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Ristiretki VH17-018-2095
14. Paige (VRL-14685) - Enigma
15. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvitutin Katala VH17-018-2255
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Kesä-yö VH16-018-1769
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tuulenpesän Mesitikka
19. Paige (VRL-14685) - Jughead
20. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Pyrynpolun Tosikova VH17-018-0013
21. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuurankurimus
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tuulenpesän Talvikki
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Sadonkorjuukarnevaali VH18-018-0935
24. Meri (VRL-13039) - Titityy VH17-018-1034
25. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Huvitutin Heinähattu VH17-018-2141
26. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kalman Surmanloukku
27. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Lelupäivä VH17-018-1173
28. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Arveluttava VH17-018-2018
30. Paige (VRL-14685) - Idelle

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Onerva
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kalavale
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Lakean Vilunväre VH11-018-0330
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tuulenpesän Talvikki
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tuulenpesän Vanamo
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kalman Surmanloukku
8. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Jäähyväiskirje VH17-018-2207
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Maitoparta VH16-018-2389
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Harmavan Juhannusyö
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tuulikello VH16-018-2175
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hortensian Salmiakkiritari VH16-018-2000
14. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Hillamarja
15. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Huvitutin Tahmatassu VH17-018-2094
16. Meri (VRL-13039) - Titityy VH17-018-1034
17. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH15-018-2227
18. Paige (VRL-14685) - Enigma
19. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Kuurankurimus
20. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Huvitutin Hattivatti VH18-018-0403
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Beverly VH17-003-0147
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Atum el Zen VH18-003-0008
23. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - I'timad Zuleika MJA VH18-003-0085
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Tuulenpesän Mesitikka
27. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Hopiainen
28. Paige (VRL-14685) - Idelle
29. Paige (VRL-14685) - Jughead
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Sadonkorjuukarnevaali VH18-018-0935

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Timanttikimara VH17-018-1595
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
3. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
4. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Vähäpellon Rakkauslaulu
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
6. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörrimöykky VH18-018-1050
7. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Hallankaiun Pullahiiri
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Jymykiitäjä VH18-018-0620
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Pihla VH16-018-2613
10. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Adinan Kuningatarsmaragdi
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Chili
12. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
13. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Tervahauta
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Timanttinen VH18-018-1032
15. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Raparperitaivas VH17-018-1191
16. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kievarinkujan Kanelisydän
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mörssäri
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Suojelusenkeli VH16-018-2390
19. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Tervaleijona VH18-018-1049
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Helmiahon Eemil
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Varpunen
22. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Hongankolistaja VH18-018-0315
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Persikkaprinsessa
24. Aava (VRL-14711) - Sotamaalauksen Ystävänpäivä VH16-018-1792
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
26. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Fiktion Villiina
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Suklaanappi VH16-018-2493
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wiherkankaan Somasti VH18-018-0749
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Chili
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Lokkiystävä VH16-018-2275
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Timanttinen VH18-018-1032
5. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kievarinkujan Kanelisydän
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Helmiahon Eemil
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Mörssäri
10. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Fiktion Villiina
11. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Tervahauta
12. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Hurmeli VH17-018-2285
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - SE Aurora Bey VH18-003-0075
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
15. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hortensiahysteria VH18-018-1065
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Varpunen
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wiherkankaan Somasti VH18-018-0749
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Ennuskivi VH16-018-2551
19. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Adinan Kuningatarsmaragdi
20. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Surutango VH18-018-1051
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Emanuel VH16-018-2550
22. Aava (VRL-14711) - Sotamaalauksen Ystävänpäivä VH16-018-1792
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvin Viinerivaras
24. Hazel (VRL-14333) - Vähäpellon Rakkauslaulu
25. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuiskulan Tuliminttu VH18-018-1066
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Persikkaprinsessa
27. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörrimöykky VH18-018-1050
28. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Kultapanda VH18-018-0223
29. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Riippuliitäjä VH17-018-1149
30. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Hallankaiun Pullahiiri