Tulokset #125475 (kilpailut #130355)

ERJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/ERJ/erj189.html

05.07.2018 / 22.06.2018

Duán Stable (DUAN7882)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


20.06.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (50 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Vuorenhaltia VH17-018-0953
2. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Winsmore Casino
4. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Riona VH17-069-0003
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Seppäjärven Arastava
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fame’s Dorali VH16-027-0169
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cairhill Stardust
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sadetakkisheikki
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Lorun Kornetti VH18-018-1162
11. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Teletappi VH16-018-2345
12. Iida (VRL-12244) - MacBeth Cearc VH17-069-0006
13. melba (VRL-05772) - Vinkavuon Vynette
14. Iida (VRL-12244) - Asarlaíocht VH17-069-0007
15. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Ravenscroft Panic Poem VH17-027-0037
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sudentaival VH16-018-0753
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metka Merenneito VH18-018-1173
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Melford Ambrosa
19. Aava (VRL-14711) - Sotamaalauksen Ystävänpäivä VH16-018-1792
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kelham Balou
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vähäpellon Korvapuusti VH16-018-2742
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Morrisoni
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
24. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Surumurhe
25. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Tibbot VH17-069-0011
26. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - A.D. Mind Your Own Business VH17-029-0092
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Sävellahja VH17-018-094
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
30. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T VH17-018-1512
31. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Keijukuningas VH15-018-0484
32. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uiva
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuusniemen Voinipsu VH17-018-0597
34. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen VH18-018-0864
35. melba (VRL-05772) - Seppäjärven Sunnuntaisurma
36. Iida (VRL-12244) - Shmith Hairicín VH17-069-0002
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Adinan Ninni VH18-018-1155
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Castar
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
40. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Rosegarden's Elderberry VH17-102-0012
41. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkokettu VH18-018-0417
42. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
43. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hengenvaaran Hukanhuto VH17-018-1409
44. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko VH18-018-0225
45. melba (VRL-05772) - Kapinan Tintiaani
46. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kekkeruusi
47. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kalman Linnanritari VH18-018-1143
48. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mixedin Ohrantappura VH17-018-0185
49. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ruskavaaran Kultanauha VH18-018-0492
50. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis

2. 2. 110cm (50 osallistujaa)
1. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Rosegarden's Elderberry VH17-102-0012
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Luutarha VH16-018-0786
3. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Morrisoni
4. melba (VRL-05772) - Kapinan Tintiaani
5. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Wolf Bite VH16-069-0010
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
7. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Karvakamu VH16-018-1754
8. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Surumurhe
9. melba (VRL-05772) - Seppäjärven Sunnuntaisurma
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Lorun Kornetti VH18-018-1162
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kelham Balou
12. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ruskavaaran Kultanauha VH18-018-0492
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Chili
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Hattuvaaran Teletappi VH16-018-2345
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metka Merenneito VH18-018-1173
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
17. Iida (VRL-12244) - Tiptoe VH14-036-0004
18. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Keijukuningas VH15-018-0484
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Fiktion Rekyyli
20. Aava (VRL-14711) - Sotamaalauksen Ystävänpäivä VH16-018-1792
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Seppäjärven Arastava
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Fame’s Dorali VH16-027-0169
24. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Unity VH17-069-0020
25. matty (VRL-00816) - Tatti-T VH17-018-1512
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Adinan Ninni VH18-018-1155
27. reibili (VRL-10965) - Heippalappu
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Winsmore Casino
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Cairhill Stardust
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Tilkkeen Rintamakarkuri
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
33. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Seamus VH17-069-0001
34. melba (VRL-05772) - Vinkavuon Vynette
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Melford Ambrosa
37. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - A.D. Mind Your Own Business VH17-029-0092
38. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen VH18-018-0864
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Aarteitta VH18-018-0824
41. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kalman Linnanritari VH18-018-1143
42. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Castar
43. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uiva
44. Iida (VRL-12244) - Boy Without a Car VH16-069-0017
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
46. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Sudentaival VH16-018-0753
47. reibili (VRL-10965) - Harakanlento
48. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Ravenscroft Panic Poem VH17-027-0037
49. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mörkövaaran Viidakkokettu VH18-018-0417
50. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uisko VH18-018-0225