Tulokset #125558 (kilpailut #130610)

KERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/kisat/kerj/402.php

22.07.2018 / 25.06.2018

Winterhold (WINT7716)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00033 Cannabia

VRL-00033 Cannabia


27.06.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Kaunon Wissi VH18-018-1048
2. Iida (VRL-12244) - Freeclaw Escape VH17-069-0014
3. misery. (VRL-01080) - Kulkurin Iltatähti VH14-018-1916
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kepponen VH18-018-0944
5. eepu (VRL-03745) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
6. eepu (VRL-03745) - Satupeikko VH18-018-1149
7. Catia (VRL-00801) - Tyylilyyli RA VH02-018-4111
8. felissa (VRL-04000) - Serenin Sadetanssija VH06-018-5485
9. Serena (VRL-09334) - Hiienkerkkä VH18-018-0149
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Valajan Lilja
11. Catia (VRL-00801) - Huvin Amalia VH14-018-0461
12. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Suhdeluku VH05-018-1863
13. Catia (VRL-00801) - Rajattoman Pakkashenki VH15-018-1700
14. Iida (VRL-12244) - Hefty-Hannah VH17-069-0013
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Kinuskikissa
16. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Mandariini VH18-018-1224
17. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Helmiahon Riimitellen VH18-018-1222
18. misery. (VRL-01080) - Kaisliina VH15-018-2283
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Duanin Sokerihumala VH18-018-1191
20. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Killdaire VH18-069-0009
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Toiveuni VH18-018-1146
22. eepu (VRL-03745) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
23. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Mestarimoka VH18-018-1159
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Savumerkki VH18-018-1130
25. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Mörkövaaran Tähtihetki VH15-018-0365
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Tervaomena VH18-018-1182
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Turmeltajan Pilvi Pimein
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Varpunen
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kadotettu Huikee VH18-018-1169
30. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Helmiahon Arosankari VH18-018-1223

2. 2. CIC1 (avoin kaikille) (30 osallistujaa)
1. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Turmeltajan Kepulikonsti VH18-018-1201
2. Iida (VRL-12244) - Moyhera Cathbad VH16-069-0007
3. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Kaiho VH18-018-1164
4. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Lorun Nokitinami VH18-018-1194
5. Iida (VRL-12244) - Tarlov Togha VH16-069-0006
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Jokeri VH18-018-0938
7. Catia (VRL-00801) - Adinan Mantelinmutustaja VH18-018-1121
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kalman Linnanritari VH18-018-1143
9. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Kaihon Juhannustaikoja VH18-018-1178
10. Iida (VRL-12244) - Farbranch Dierdra VH15-036-0017
11. Cannabia (VRL-00033) - Lorun Sumupilvi VH18-018-1165
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Metka Merenneito VH18-018-1173
13. Catia (VRL-00801) - Fiktion Rokkikukko VH15-018-2438
14. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Ukkosenjylinä VH18-018-1129
15. misery. (VRL-01080) - Moon Kaihotar VH14-018-1187
16. eepu (VRL-03745) - Vallanperijä VH18-018-1145
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Sudensurma
18. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Surusanoma VH18-018-1144
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Naakankalma
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
21. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kanelikaramelli VH18-018-1150
22. Beauvoir (VRL-14684) - Kärmeniemen Ujo VH18-018-1202
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Sirpale
24. misery. (VRL-01080) - Suklaasuukko
25. misery. (VRL-01080) - Kukamuumuka
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Pirunkorven Riesu VH18-018-0301
27. eepu (VRL-03745) - Satupeikko VH18-018-1149
28. eepu (VRL-03745) - Verenna VH18-018-1133
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Lorun Kornetti VH18-018-1162
30. Catia (VRL-00801) - Hunajakarhu VH16-018-1927