Tulokset #126809 (kilpailut #131782)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj290.html

19.07.2018 / 13.07.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


08.07.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Bonehedd VH18-024-0072
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Säihkyturpa VH18-018-1230
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Huvin Marianne
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Jymykiitäjä VH18-018-0620
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
8. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hunajamäen Kermavaahto VH16-018-2652
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
11. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuiskulan Vilmu
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viisikon Juhlamurha VH16-018-1906
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jalavan Unipoliitikko VH16-018-2385
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wiherkankaan Somasti VH18-018-0749
25. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
26. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Fenella
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Brogan
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Urhea
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Veriraha
31. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kelvoton
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
36. enna (VRL-14704) - Murhenäytelmä VH18-018-1086
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Harhakuva VH18-018-0397
38. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadan Sumuhuurre VH16-018-2386

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Brogan
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
4. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vintistä Vippaa
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Urhea
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Vianna
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Bonehedd VH18-024-0072
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Fenella
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
15. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Huvin Marianne
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Murhenäytelmä VH18-018-1086
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kuunkulta VH16-018-1903
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Talonpoikainen VH16-018-1772
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuiskulan Vilmu
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Veriraha
35. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
37. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Säihkyturpa VH18-018-1230