Tulokset #126810 (kilpailut #131783)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj291.html

20.07.2018 / 13.07.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


08.07.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
2. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Urhea
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Jymykiitäjä VH18-018-0620
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Harhakuva VH18-018-0397
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Huvin Marianne
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuiskulan Vilmu
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hunajamäen Kermavaahto VH16-018-2652
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Bonehedd VH18-024-0072
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wiherkankaan Somasti VH18-018-0749
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
16. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Jalavan Unipoliitikko VH16-018-2385
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Säihkyturpa VH18-018-1230
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Veriraha
22. enna (VRL-14704) - Murhenäytelmä VH18-018-1086
23. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - AH Oskari
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viisikon Juhlamurha VH16-018-1906
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Fenella
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
33. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kelvoton
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Brogan
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Sadan Sumuhuurre VH16-018-2386
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
40. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Tuiskulan Vilmu
2. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Vianna
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Vähäpellon Urhea
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuiskulan Kuunkulta VH16-018-1903
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Veriraha
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Säihkyturpa VH18-018-1230
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Viggo of Smithloch
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Huvin Marianne
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Myrskyhyrrä
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
15. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
17. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Bonehedd VH18-024-0072
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Rindr
25. enna (VRL-14704) - Murhenäytelmä VH18-018-1086
26. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Talonpoikainen VH16-018-1772
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Fenella
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vintistä Vippaa
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
36. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Brogan
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan