Tulokset #127289 (kilpailut #131343)

ERJ

http://www.taikaponi.net/harjula/kisat/erj6.html

16.07.2018 / 15.07.2018

Lupsakan Suomenhevoset (HARJ2232)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14149 Milma

VRL-14149 Milma


16.07.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (27 osallistujaa)
1. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Keijukuningas VH15-018-0484
2. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aniela MJA VH18-003-0081
3. melba (VRL-05772) - Jeilin Mustikkapunkku VH18-018-1347
4. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Torlan Alwena
5. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - BT Anastasia VH17-003-0145
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Hengenvaaran Häirikkö
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Tuiskulan Vikuri VH18-018-0674
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Salima Fakat M VH18-003-0093
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
14. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Cynfarch
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hurja Hillomunkki VH16-018-0061
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Kinuskikissa VH18-018-1312
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Haaveharha VH15-018-1200
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ruskavaaran Pusuralli
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Hengenvaaran Sibylla
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen VH18-018-0864
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Riimirikko VH18-018-0377
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Maitoparta VH16-018-2389
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
25. melba (VRL-05772) - Moon Welho VH18-018-1349
26. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cynddelw Tegau
27. melba (VRL-05772) - Terapiahiiri

2. 2. 100cm (26 osallistujaa)
1. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Keijukuningas VH15-018-0484
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hurja Hillomunkki VH16-018-0061
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Suojelusenkeli VH16-018-2390
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ruskavaaran Pusuralli
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viisikon Juhlamurha VH16-018-1906
6. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Haaveharha VH15-018-1200
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
8. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Hengenvaaran Häirikkö
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tuulikello VH16-018-2175
10. melba (VRL-05772) - Jeilin Mustikkapunkku VH18-018-1347
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Tuiskulan Vikuri VH18-018-0674
12. melba (VRL-05772) - Terapiahiiri
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
14. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Hengenvaaran Sibylla
15. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Cynfarch
16. melba (VRL-05772) - Moon Welho VH18-018-1349
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Huvin Kahvipapu VH18-018-0242
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Kalmankosketus VH17-018-1446
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruskavaaran Taskukokoinen VH18-018-0864
21. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cynddelw Tegau
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - El Grazcjan MJA VH18-003-0121
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Riimirikko VH18-018-0377
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Kinuskikissa VH18-018-1312
25. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Torlan Alwena
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - DM Valentino VH18-003-0070

3. 3. 110cm (23 osallistujaa)
1. melba (VRL-05772) - Seppäjärven Sunnuntaisurma VH18-018-1210
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
3. Bino (VRL-03910) - Shadow's Exempli Memento VH17-031-0094
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Hengenvaaran Rautanen
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Talviuni
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
7. Bino (VRL-03910) - Dastanna F
8. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Maineen Puukkojunkkari VH17-018-1013
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
10. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cyfeillgar Meredith
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riekontorpan Lyyra VH18-018-0050
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kuuralehdon Ramses VH15-018-1741
14. melba (VRL-05772) - Kapinan Tintiaani VH17-018-0641
15. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Brochfael Geraint
16. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Salmarin Ässä VH17-018-1014
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
18. melba (VRL-05772) - Vinkavuon Vynette VH18-018-1209
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hunajahaave VH15-018-1626
20. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Aelwen Branwenna
21. Bino (VRL-03910) - Chelmsford Demeter H17-021-0071
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Riikinnevan Virnanlehti VH18-018-0051
23. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Huttunen

4. 4. 110cm (20 osallistujaa)
1. melba (VRL-05772) - Seppäjärven Sunnuntaisurma VH18-018-1210
2. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Hengenvaaran Rautanen
3. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cabeirá QT VH05-015-5075
5. melba (VRL-05772) - Kapinan Tintiaani VH17-018-0641
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Talviuni
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
11. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Aelwen Branwenna
12. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Huttunen
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kuuralehdon Ramses VH15-018-1741
14. melba (VRL-05772) - Vinkavuon Vynette VH18-018-1209
15. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Maineen Puukkojunkkari VH17-018-1013
16. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Brochfael Geraint
17. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cyfeillgar Meredith
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Hunajahaave VH15-018-1626
19. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Salmarin Ässä VH17-018-1014
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317