Tulokset #127630 (kilpailut #132410)

KRJ

http://aateliton.net/divisioona/krj/krj10.php

10.08.2018 / 26.07.2018

Divisioona (DIVI9399)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01333 Reprobate

VRL-01333 Reprobate


24.07.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lloeren Trefor
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cambriach Irish King
3. matty (VRL-00816) - Juhannuskalmo VH17-018-1184
4. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - A.D. Cheeky Chester VH17-026-0161
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Dolly
7. Serena (VRL-09334) - Vähäpellon Snygge VH18-018-0153
8. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Hukkarukka VH18-018-0229
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runorannan Fonzie VH16-017-0411
10. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Orange Wood’s Apollo
11. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Takes Two To Mango VH18-017-0261
12. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Cadogan Toreth VH16-024-0163
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Darius VH15-046-0062
14. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Morsiusneito VH18-018-0176
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vaniman Rustiikki VH18-018-1095
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Mangon Indian Red
17. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuiskulan Ríordán VH15-046-0139
18. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Halvard VH18-053-0036
19. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Hunajamäen Helmipöllö VH16-018-1197
20. meea (VRL-09844) - Dyantha's Caitlinn VH15-046-0123
21. Serena (VRL-09334) - Roanoke Fiendfyre VH18-027-0063
22. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Kuuramaan Mutristus
23. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Etheldred GW VH17-104-0014
24. Serena (VRL-09334) - Cullenton Rhododendron VH18-029-0075
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Gemini
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roudan Rattata VH17-018-2227
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Moons Last Frost
30. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749

2. 2. Helppo C (30 osallistujaa)
1. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
2. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
3. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Kuuramaan Mutristus
4. V. Penrose (VRL-14429) - Etheldred GW VH17-104-0014
5. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - A.D. Cheeky Chester VH17-026-0161
6. meea (VRL-09844) - Kuurtolan Ruusuvatukka VH18-018-1237
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Dolly
8. Serena (VRL-09334) - Vähäpellon Snygge VH18-018-0153
9. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Hukkarukka VH18-018-0229
10. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Hunajamäen Helmipöllö VH16-018-1197
11. Serena (VRL-09334) - Roanoke Fiendfyre VH18-027-0063
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Vähäpellon Morsiusneito VH18-018-0176
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Penrose Acacia VH18-104-0017
14. Elva (VRL-14586) - Moons Last Frost
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Mangon Indian Red
16. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Takes Two To Mango VH18-017-0261
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runorannan Fonzie VH16-017-0411
18. Serena (VRL-09334) - Cullenton Rhododendron VH18-029-0075
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roudan Rattata VH17-018-2227
21. Omppu (VRL-12675) - Cadogan Toreth VH16-024-0163
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vaniman Rustiikki VH18-018-1095
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Gemini
24. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Halvard VH18-053-0036
25. meea (VRL-09844) - Spiros Demothi VH15-046-0220
26. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Orange Wood’s Apollo
27. matty (VRL-00816) - Juhannuskalmo VH17-018-1184
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lloeren Trefor
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cambriach Irish King

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
2. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Tiilikan Unikuvia VH16-018-2092
3. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Dandelion VH18-017-0248
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan
5. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
9. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
10. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon VH16-029-0288
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
12. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
13. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
14. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Mayhem Maple Syrup VH17-017-0356
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Brogan
16. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Valyrian Berrycrush VH18-017-0237
17. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uiva
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
20. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - White Qiana VH16-031-0741
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
22. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Keksitaika VH17-018-1134
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
25. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Ruhtinatar
26. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Mistress Tracey J&K VH18-027-0015
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Moon Leimahdus VH18-018-1392
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Hukkalan Taifumerangi VH18-018-1193
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Brogan
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - White Qiana VH16-031-0741
6. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
10. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Harlequin Cinnamon Moon VH16-029-0288
11. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
12. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Tiikeli
13. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
14. matty (VRL-00816) - Kärmeniemen Uiva
15. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Dandelion VH18-017-0248
16. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kaunon Otso VH17-018-1854
17. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Surutyö VH15-018-0490
18. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Pelleriino VH15-018-0483
19. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
21. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Valyrian Berrycrush VH18-017-0237
22. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Tiilikan Unikuvia VH16-018-2092
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
24. enna (VRL-14704) - Moon Leimahdus VH18-018-1392
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
26. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Mayhem Maple Syrup VH17-017-0356
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan
28. matty (VRL-00816) - Hukkalan Taifumerangi VH18-018-1193
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319