Tulokset #127983 (kilpailut #132470)

KRJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/dimma/ruskavaara/krj/60.php

10.08.2018 / 31.07.2018

Ruskavaara (RUSK1439)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-08204 Dimma

VRL-08204 Dimma


07.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (29 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
2. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runorannan Fonzie VH16-017-0411
4. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hopean Bardi VH16-018-1545
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Gemini
6. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ponipalleron Sikli
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
8. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Nimule Napalm Must
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roudan Rattata VH17-018-2227
12. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Takes Two To Mango VH18-017-0261
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Runon Annikki
14. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Halvard VH18-053-0036
15. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Pläsinpellon Varjorautias
16. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Kuuramaan Mutristus
17. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Orange Wood's Apollo
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Hengenvaaran Häive
19. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Hunajamäen Helmipöllö VH16-018-1197
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
21. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
22. Oresama (VRL-02753) - PP's Wayfaring Cactus VH17-017-0192
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Mangon Indian Red
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vuornan Tobio VH13-017-0723
25. Melina (VRL-11408) - Vaniman Rustiikki VH18-018-1095
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Robina v.d. Zanneshof
27. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - A.D. Cheeky Chester VH17-026-0161
28. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
29. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Armando PIC VH11-033-0017

2. 2. Helppo B (29 osallistujaa)
1. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Mayhem Maple Syrup VH17-017-0356
2. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Wyat Dandelion VH18-017-0248
3. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Brie Esyllt VH17-026-0105
4. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Roo
5. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Dath Feiteach VH15-017-0310
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Kinuskikissa VH18-018-1312
7. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
8. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
10. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Kaunistus
11. felissa (VRL-04000) - Tuiskulan Armastava VH16-018-2621
12. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ghita van Khim VH18-040-0023
13. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Jalpoka
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Tvillin Tikitti
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
16. felissa (VRL-04000) - Kuun Sirpale VH18-018-0213
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Robina v.d. Zanneshof
18. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
19. felissa (VRL-04000) - Duanin Sokerihumala VH18-018-1191
20. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Duanin Hairahdus
21. Heimo (VRL-03270) - Orange Wood's Apollo
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Mangon Indian Red
23. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cresendo's Jeremias VH15-028-0239
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Hollymoss Gemini
25. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Valyrian Berrycrush VH18-017-0237
26. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Dwn Garnoc VH17-025-0050
27. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Lumikki VH18-018-1409
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp