Tulokset #128336 (kilpailut #133035)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj317.html

27.08.2018 / 20.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


14.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
2. Tuule (VRL-00408) - Caramba VH17-006-0099
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
7. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
9. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Dwn Garnoc VH17-025-0050
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
18. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
19. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
23. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Keksitaika VH17-018-1134
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
25. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuuvanhovin Hurmoshaltia
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
30. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
32. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Brie Esyllt VH17-026-0105
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Mazaraa al Najya VH15-003-0099
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
39. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Duanin Hairahdus
40. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuuvanhovin Hurmoshaltia
5. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kaunon Otso VH17-018-1854
6. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Tarun Priori VH18-018-1583
7. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
8. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
9. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
14. Tuule (VRL-00408) - Caramba VH17-006-0099
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Mazaraa al Najya VH15-003-0099
16. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Batida
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Gamla Reina VH14-080-0016
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viudo Nadal VH14-080-0015
30. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Surutyö VH15-018-0490
31. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Haamuneliö VH15-018-2387
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
35. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
36. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
38. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Celinda