Tulokset #128337 (kilpailut #133036)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj318.html

28.08.2018 / 20.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


14.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuuvanhovin Hurmoshaltia
4. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Brie Esyllt VH17-026-0105
5. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
7. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Mazaraa al Najya VH15-003-0099
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
17. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
19. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Duanin Hairahdus
20. Tuule (VRL-00408) - Caramba VH17-006-0099
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
27. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Keksitaika VH17-018-1134
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
30. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
31. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
33. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
35. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
36. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Dwn Garnoc VH17-025-0050
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
39. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
2. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Surutyö VH15-018-0490
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
4. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Gamla Reina VH14-080-0016
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Celinda
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuuvanhovin Hurmoshaltia
10. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Tarun Priori VH18-018-1583
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
13. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Haamuneliö VH15-018-2387
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
17. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
18. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viudo Nadal VH14-080-0015
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Mazaraa al Najya VH15-003-0099
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
22. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
27. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kaunon Otso VH17-018-1854
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
30. Tuule (VRL-00408) - Caramba VH17-006-0099
31. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
33. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
36. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Batida
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki