Tulokset #128339 (kilpailut #133038)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj320.html

30.08.2018 / 20.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


14.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
2. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
8. Tuule (VRL-00408) - Caramba VH17-006-0099
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
11. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kahmon Keksitaika VH17-018-1134
12. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
14. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Duanin Hairahdus
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
16. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
19. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Brie Esyllt VH17-026-0105
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
21. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Mazaraa al Najya VH15-003-0099
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
24. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
26. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
27. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Dwn Garnoc VH17-025-0050
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuuvanhovin Hurmoshaltia
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
34. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
35. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
38. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Järnupp
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Celinda
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
5. Elva (VRL-14586) - Rosalie Liisi
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Apassi VH18-018-0968
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
8. Elva (VRL-14586) - Hämarik
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Gamla Reina VH14-080-0016
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Puuhapete VH15-018-2225
11. Tuule (VRL-00408) - Caramba VH17-006-0099
12. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Batida
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viudo Nadal VH14-080-0015
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Mazaraa al Najya VH15-003-0099
18. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
19. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Surutyö VH15-018-0490
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
24. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Kaunon Otso VH17-018-1854
25. Iida (VRL-12244) - Fós Foléimneach VH16-069-0018
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
28. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Tarun Priori VH18-018-1583
29. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
31. Reprobate (VRL-01333) - Haamuneliö VH15-018-2387
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
35. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tuuvanhovin Hurmoshaltia
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016