Tulokset #128361 (kilpailut #133211)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj323.html

23.08.2018 / 20.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


15.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Gaelan
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
8. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
12. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
19. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
20. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
28. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
29. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
32. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
34. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
35. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
36. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
37. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
40. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Nastroika al Najya VH18-003-0116

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Noitariena VH17-018-2184
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
6. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
7. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Dawnvale Drazach VH18-023-0041
8. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Ond Anymwthiol VH12-027-0320
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Marah Nour al Najya VH15-003-0098
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
11. kalmo (VRL-11016) - Irresistible Iris VH16-029-0179
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Gamla Reina VH14-080-0016
13. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Nastroika al Najya VH18-003-0116
16. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendra
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rohkea-Hermanni VH15-018-1858
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
21. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Celinda
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
31. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
33. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Fayyadh al Najya VH18-003-0115
34. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Abd al-Rashid VH18-003-0094
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viudo Nadal VH14-080-0015
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Batida
38. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831