Tulokset #128437 (kilpailut #133134)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj405.html

20.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
36. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
39. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
17. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
12. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
39. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos