Tulokset #128438 (kilpailut #133135)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj406.html

21.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
31. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
2. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
3. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
8. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
14. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
19. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
38. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
7. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
25. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
32. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina