Tulokset #128439 (kilpailut #133136)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj407.html

22.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
9. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
39. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
6. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
25. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
33. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
30. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
31. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
38. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
40. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
22. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi