Tulokset #128440 (kilpailut #133137)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj408.html

23.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
34. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
2. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
25. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
34. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
36. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
4. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
26. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
36. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
14. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
17. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
27. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
31. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
35. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö