Tulokset #128441 (kilpailut #133138)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj409.html

24.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
36. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
10. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
20. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
21. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
31. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
2. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
19. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
27. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
40. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus