Tulokset #128442 (kilpailut #133139)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj410.html

25.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
25. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
40. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
9. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
14. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
3. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
21. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
30. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
33. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
39. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
23. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
31. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala