Tulokset #128443 (kilpailut #133140)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj411.html

26.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
31. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
40. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
19. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
26. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
34. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
35. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
16. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
31. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli