Tulokset #128444 (kilpailut #133141)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj412.html

27.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
34. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
27. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
37. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
38. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
11. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
20. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
4. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
33. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White