Tulokset #128445 (kilpailut #133142)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj413.html

28.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
11. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
26. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
33. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
36. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
33. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
36. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
12. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
32. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
26. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
29. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
36. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
39. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184