Tulokset #128446 (kilpailut #133143)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj414.html

29.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
22. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
31. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
7. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
9. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
28. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
34. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
22. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
25. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
30. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
36. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
27. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
29. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
37. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
38. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina