Tulokset #128447 (kilpailut #133144)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj415.html

30.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
32. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
34. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
36. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
11. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
2. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
33. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
22. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
24. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
28. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
31. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
35. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
37. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton