Tulokset #128448 (kilpailut #133145)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj416.html

31.08.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
19. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
23. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
35. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
37. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
10. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
39. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
26. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
8. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
28. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
31. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
32. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005