Tulokset #128449 (kilpailut #133146)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj417.html

01.09.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
3. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
6. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
16. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
32. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
39. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
13. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
16. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
18. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
28. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
31. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
34. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
39. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
40. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
12. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
18. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
21. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
32. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
40. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
4. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
11. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
15. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
22. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
32. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White