Tulokset #128450 (kilpailut #133147)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj418.html

02.09.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
5. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
23. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
35. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
36. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
7. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
16. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
19. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
27. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
32. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
38. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
39. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
7. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
14. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
31. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
32. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
35. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
8. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
34. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
37. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden