Tulokset #128451 (kilpailut #133148)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj419.html

03.09.2018 / 19.08.2018

Ristikallion Suomenhevoset (RIST4253)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


16.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
6. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
12. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
14. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
15. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
21. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
24. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
26. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
35. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
37. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
38. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Noki VH18-018-1395
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Caer Maelor
3. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Magma VH18-018-1394
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mangonoodle's Ophelia
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Kernfield Minnie
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Runon Suvihiisi
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Villahaan Pihlaja VH18-018-1061
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostbite Dael VH17-022-0005
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Waldemar
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hupilan Havu
13. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Virmeltäjä
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kersantti Karoliina
15. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Nummen Poutatuuli
20. reibili (VRL-10965) - Otson Veikkonen
21. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
25. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Solttupolkka
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Batman
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kas-Pian VH17-018-1393
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
29. miivi (VRL-13320) - Syrjän Jossitten
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
31. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
32. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Rhodrir Sir Jamie
35. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Tuuminki
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hattuvaaran Viljami

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Ärripurri VH18-018-0579
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
10. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina
12. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
13. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Alathea
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
33. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
34. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Hurmuri VH17-018-1938
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
37. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
38. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Samrook Bamford Yspadaden
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Vengeance
3. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Witchcraft
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Belgrave Idria VH17-027-0005
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Sopun Nasuli
7. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Totoro
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Wiherkankaan Lumimyrsky
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
11. reibili (VRL-10965) - White Wizard
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Aamos
15. miivi (VRL-13320) - Ranttaliksi
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Knockturn Pony
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
19. reibili (VRL-10965) - ML Mysterioso
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
23. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Ryynipyry
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kasino VH18-018-1314
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Rubie
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
31. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Liljan Rosmariina
32. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
34. JP (VRL-01948) - White December
35. miivi (VRL-13320) - Valejumala
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosie Cotton
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Ettore Noir
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dawnfrost Romina