Tulokset #128514 (kilpailut #124813)

KRJ

http://kuvat.altervista.org/krj600/512.html

02.05.2018 / 20.04.2018

Brunnby (BRUN7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11284 Liia

VRL-11284 Liia


19.08.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Timanttia VH18-018-0572
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - M.B. Pisku VH17-018-1848
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
6. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Havuhelmi VH18-018-0399
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roudankuva VH18-018-0642
8. Minni (VRL-10337) - Moon Neptunus
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Mareesha VH06-003-4026
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
13. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kipinäkirsu VH18-018-0585
15. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ruskavaaran Pusuralli
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Valonvaltiatar VH18-018-0633
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Kaapparin Minerva
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Fiktion Arla
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskituli VH17-018-0528
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
22. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Muru-Martta VH18-018-0527
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Sahrami VH18-018-0672
24. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
25. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
26. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Fiktion Aura VH18-018-0742
27. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
28. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hedelmäharha VH18-018-0663
29. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
30. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Hallakahakka VH18-018-0421

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Kaapparin Minerva
2. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hedelmäharha VH18-018-0663
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Fiktion Arla
4. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
5. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Havuhelmi VH18-018-0399
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046
7. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
8. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Sahrami VH18-018-0672
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskituli VH17-018-0528
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Timanttia VH18-018-0572
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
16. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Valonvaltiatar VH18-018-0633
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Knighton Foxtrot VH18-026-0007
18. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kölvinkuje VH18-018-0727
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Peanut VH16-027-0197
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Fiktion Aura VH18-018-0742
22. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
24. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Muru-Martta VH18-018-0527
25. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Hukkaperii VH18-018-0563
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ruskavaaran Pusuralli
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Moon Neptunus
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
30. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - ADE Harhaanjohtava VH18-018-0734

3. 3. Vaativa B (26 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
2. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Punasurmia VH18-018-0561
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Kulta-Iivo VH18-018-0524
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kajo VH18-018-0720
5. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Ristinsielu VH18-018-0565
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
8. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wiherkankaan Mirjami VH18-018-0523
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Akmeeli
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
13. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Valkovalhe VH18-018-0566
14. Elva (VRL-14586) - Fame’s Priya
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvivadelma VH18-018-0757
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Pätkis VH18-018-0721
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen
19. Minni (VRL-10337) - Sedina
20. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Joanka al Qismat VH17-003-0122
21. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Huttunen
22. Minni (VRL-10337) - Runon Tiara VH18-018-0371
23. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beste
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bahira VH18-003-0007
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Skylla
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roxeta Cirein VH18-012-0169

4. 4. Vaativa B (26 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roxeta Cirein VH18-012-0169
2. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvivadelma VH18-018-0757
3. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
4. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Pätkis VH18-018-0721
6. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
7. Elva (VRL-14586) - Fame’s Priya
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Akmeeli
11. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Sedina
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Runon Tiara VH18-018-0371
15. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Skylla
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pursimestari VH18-018-0728
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Inkiväärivirsu VH18-018-0730
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Kulta-Iivo VH18-018-0524
19. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wiherkankaan Mirjami VH18-018-0523
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
22. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beste
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Revolverivelho VH18-018-0729
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kajo VH18-018-0720
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Huttunen