Tulokset #128517 (kilpailut #124816)

KRJ

http://kuvat.altervista.org/krj600/515.html

05.05.2018 / 20.04.2018

Brunnby (BRUN7358)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11284 Liia

VRL-11284 Liia


19.08.2018 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Fiktion Aura VH18-018-0742
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Riekontorpan Halinisti VH17-018-1443
3. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Mareesha VH06-003-4026
4. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskituli VH17-018-0528
5. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
7. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Muru-Martta VH18-018-0527
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roudankuva VH18-018-0642
9. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hedelmäharha VH18-018-0663
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Timanttia VH18-018-0572
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Fiktion Arla
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
13. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Jeilin Hiienhiisu VH18-018-0583
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Havuhelmi VH18-018-0399
16. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Noiturinnaaraaja VH18-018-0568
17. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Moon Neptunus
19. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Kaapparin Minerva
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
21. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Hallakahakka VH18-018-0421
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - On The Rocks VH18-024-0010
23. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Sahrami VH18-018-0672
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Valonvaltiatar VH18-018-0633
25. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - M.B. Pisku VH17-018-1848
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Damass W? VH17-003-0124
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kipinäkirsu VH18-018-0585
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
30. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ruskavaaran Pusuralli

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Hukkaperii VH18-018-0563
2. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Roscoff Peanut VH16-027-0197
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Knighton Foxtrot VH18-026-0007
5. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Ponipalleron Sahrami VH18-018-0672
6. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Kaapparin Minerva
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Fiosrach Béatáine
8. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Roscoff Sugarcraft VH16-027-0157
9. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Akilah VH18-003-0043
10. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - ADE Harhaanjohtava VH18-018-0734
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Muru-Martta VH18-018-0527
12. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Hengenvaaran Kaskituli VH17-018-0528
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Havuhelmi VH18-018-0399
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Tidaholms Lilybet
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Mörkövaaran Timanttia VH18-018-0572
16. Elva (VRL-14586) - Aubergine
17. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Fiktion Arla
18. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ruskavaaran Pusuralli
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Mörkövaaran Valonvaltiatar VH18-018-0633
20. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mörkövaaran Tähkäpää VH18-018-0540
21. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hedelmäharha VH18-018-0663
22. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Fiktion Aura VH18-018-0742
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kärmeniemen Suruhuntu VH17-018-1444
24. Minni (VRL-10337) - Moon Neptunus
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Aqila al Rayydan VH17-003-0135
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Aillbe Ion
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Unihuppio
29. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kölvinkuje VH18-018-0727
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bolishna VH18-003-0046

3. 3. Vaativa B (26 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wiherkankaan Mirjami VH18-018-0523
2. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Punasurmia VH18-018-0561
3. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Huttunen
4. Minni (VRL-10337) - Sedina
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Pätkis VH18-018-0721
6. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Joanka al Qismat VH17-003-0122
7. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Kulta-Iivo VH18-018-0524
9. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roxeta Cirein VH18-012-0169
11. Elva (VRL-14586) - Fame’s Priya
12. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Valkovalhe VH18-018-0566
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kajo VH18-018-0720
14. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Akmeeli
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Kaneliketku VH18-018-0726
16. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beste
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Runon Tiara VH18-018-0371
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Bakr Zuebh al Rayydan VH18-003-0042
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tips Cherrytini VH18-026-0029
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Skylla
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvivadelma VH18-018-0757
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Tomuturpa VH18-018-0584
23. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Ristinsielu VH18-018-0565
24. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Bahira VH18-003-0007
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen

4. 4. Vaativa B (26 osallistujaa)
1. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Skylla
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Revolverivelho VH18-018-0729
3. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Beste
4. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Mateusz VH18-003-0053
5. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Huttunen
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Runon Tiara VH18-018-0371
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Pätkis VH18-018-0721
8. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Faraj Amir al Rayydan VH18-003-0048
9. Minni (VRL-10337) - Sedina
10. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Suruwirsi VH18-018-0743
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Roxeta Cirein VH18-012-0169
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Erkinheimon Jeskamandeera
13. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Tammipakkanen
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pursimestari VH18-018-0728
15. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Virnuvalkea VH18-018-0741
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Inkiväärivirsu VH18-018-0730
17. mori-mori (VRL-11325) - Elohiljan Pietari VH18-018-0733
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - MJA Maryisha bint Rakeb VH18-003-0044
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Akmeeli
20. Melina (VRL-11408) - Jukolan Kulta-Iivo VH18-018-0524
21. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvivadelma VH18-018-0757
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kajo VH18-018-0720
23. Melina (VRL-11408) - Wiherkankaan Mirjami VH18-018-0523
24. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
25. Elva (VRL-14586) - Fame’s Priya
26. Veera R. (VRL-10735) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen