Tulokset #128811 (kilpailut #133667)

ERJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/erj391.html

11.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
10. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
12. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
20. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
33. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
34. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
35. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
4. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
18. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
19. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
29. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
33. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
37. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
40. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly