Tulokset #128812 (kilpailut #133668)

ERJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/erj392.html

12.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
5. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
10. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
17. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
26. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
30. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
35. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
40. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
13. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
17. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
22. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
23. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
26. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
30. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
36. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
38. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti