Tulokset #128815 (kilpailut #133671)

ERJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/erj395.html

15.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
10. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
15. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
16. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
20. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
28. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
36. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
38. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
3. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
6. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
11. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
12. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
19. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
34. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli