Tulokset #128817 (kilpailut #133673)

ERJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/erj397.html

17.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
14. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
17. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
21. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
24. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
30. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
33. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
34. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
40. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
6. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
13. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
17. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
18. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
21. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
26. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
27. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
33. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
35. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
36. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
39. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
40. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978