Tulokset #128818 (kilpailut #133674)

ERJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/erj398.html

18.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
10. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
11. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
13. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
15. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
17. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
22. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
23. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
29. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
31. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
34. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
2. Hapero (VRL-06115) - Mesice VH16-101-0031
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Karmivaali VH18-018-0348
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Shamble VH17-027-0071
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Llygedyn Tegeirian VH13-026-0034
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Kerttuli
15. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
16. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Bastetin Firefly
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Unelmiina
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Evinja VH18-018-0978
21. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Saskia Benjamin VH12-023-0081
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Arctica VH18-027-0073
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tulitaika
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Bahijah al Qismat VH18-003-0045
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hirsimäen Fredrika
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kalmonkaiku VH18-018-0165
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
31. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Ffrind VH06-024-4727
33. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
36. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
37. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
38. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kurinpalautus
40. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986