Tulokset #128821 (kilpailut #133615)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj381.html

11.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Pihla VH16-018-2613
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Abd Karim al Namys ox VH18-003-0141
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Meriem al Namys ox VH18-003-0146
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Ahto-Murros VH16-018-0634
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
9. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Polina MJA VH18-003-0100
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
12. Molly (VRL-14516) - Elaine du Boux VH18-121-0060
13. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
15. Molly (VRL-14516) - Martha du Buhot
16. enna (VRL-14704) - Tyrskyn Lilianna VH18-018-1083
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
21. enna (VRL-14704) - Hartolan Armoton VH18-018-1080
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Koistilan Katkelma VH16-018-0400
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Emanuel VH16-018-2550
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Suklaanappi VH16-018-2493

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Suojelusenkeli VH16-018-2390
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Zainab al Namys ox VH18-003-0148
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalil Sakhir Jiddaan ox VH18-003-0145
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
11. Molly (VRL-14516) - Chérie du Boux
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Belaine du Boux
15. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tuulikello VH16-018-2175
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Dakhm Mustaqill ox VH18-003-0144
19. enna (VRL-14704) - Hartolan Armoton VH18-018-1080
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Koistilan Katkelma VH16-018-0400
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
23. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Polina MJA VH18-003-0100
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
25. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Ahto-Murros VH16-018-0634
28. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
29. enna (VRL-14704) - Tyrskyn Lilianna VH18-018-1083
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Maitoparta VH16-018-2389