Tulokset #128822 (kilpailut #133616)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj382.html

12.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
4. Molly (VRL-14516) - Elaine du Boux VH18-121-0060
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Meriem al Namys ox VH18-003-0146
6. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Suklaanappi VH16-018-2493
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Emanuel VH16-018-2550
10. enna (VRL-14704) - Tyrskyn Lilianna VH18-018-1083
11. Molly (VRL-14516) - Martha du Buhot
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Pihla VH16-018-2613
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Koistilan Katkelma VH16-018-0400
17. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
18. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
21. enna (VRL-14704) - Hartolan Armoton VH18-018-1080
22. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Abd Karim al Namys ox VH18-003-0141
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Ahto-Murros VH16-018-0634
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
27. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Polina MJA VH18-003-0100
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Ahto-Murros VH16-018-0634
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
5. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tuulikello VH16-018-2175
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Maitoparta VH16-018-2389
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
12. Molly (VRL-14516) - Belaine du Boux
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Polina MJA VH18-003-0100
15. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Dakhm Mustaqill ox VH18-003-0144
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Zainab al Namys ox VH18-003-0148
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
21. enna (VRL-14704) - Hartolan Armoton VH18-018-1080
22. enna (VRL-14704) - Tyrskyn Lilianna VH18-018-1083
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Suojelusenkeli VH16-018-2390
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
26. Molly (VRL-14516) - Chérie du Boux
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalil Sakhir Jiddaan ox VH18-003-0145
28. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Koistilan Katkelma VH16-018-0400