Tulokset #128827 (kilpailut #133621)

KRJ

http://irpankisat.blogspot.com/2018/08/krj387.html

17.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Viisikko (VIIS6896)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-03777 Ireth

VRL-03777 Ireth


23.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Vilukko
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kaunon Emanuel VH16-018-2550
5. enna (VRL-14704) - Tyrskyn Lilianna VH18-018-1083
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Ahto-Murros VH16-018-0634
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Polina MJA VH18-003-0100
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
10. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Abd Karim al Namys ox VH18-003-0141
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Suklaanappi VH16-018-2493
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
15. Molly (VRL-14516) - Martha du Buhot
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Meriem al Namys ox VH18-003-0146
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
18. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
20. enna (VRL-14704) - Hartolan Armoton VH18-018-1080
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - PP's Bente VH17-040-0006
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
24. Molly (VRL-14516) - Elaine du Boux VH18-121-0060
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hattuvaaran Pihla VH16-018-2613
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Koistilan Katkelma VH16-018-0400
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia

2. 2. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lehtikullan Napero VH15-018-1913
2. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivasvarjelus
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Escorant Libelle VH18-021-0078
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Wiherkankaan Suojelusenkeli VH16-018-2390
6. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Kuninkaansurma
7. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Jeilin Hönttöväinö
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
9. Molly (VRL-14516) - Belaine du Boux
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Maitoparta VH16-018-2389
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Mallasarpa VH15-018-2342
12. Molly (VRL-14516) - Chérie du Boux
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Zainab al Namys ox VH18-003-0148
14. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Dahabu Patrycja VH18-003-0073
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Koistilan Katkelma VH16-018-0400
16. enna (VRL-14704) - Tyrskyn Lilianna VH18-018-1083
17. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Rosegarden's Sahrotaar VH18-031-0052
18. enna (VRL-14704) - Hartolan Armoton VH18-018-1080
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Jokerihymy
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalil Sakhir Jiddaan ox VH18-003-0145
22. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Polina MJA VH18-003-0100
23. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Mörkövaaran Velhonvälke VH17-018-0937
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Huvin Ahto-Murros VH16-018-0634
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Claridge One Man Team VH16-022-0036
27. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Primo Sarad VH17-003-0018
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tuulikello VH16-018-2175
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Dakhm Mustaqill ox VH18-003-0144
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Vuornan Tšaikovski