Tulokset #129334 (kilpailut #134088)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj286.html

26.09.2018 / 04.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


30.08.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Leodegrance VH14-023-0149
4. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
6. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
7. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Soulmies
9. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Aelwen Branwenna
10. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
12. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Sudensurma
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
16. Molly (VRL-14516) - Bisou D'Ulysses
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
18. Molly (VRL-14516) - Papyrus de Joyeux
19. Tea (VRL-12751) - Nerywick Celtic Winds
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh VH17-035-0059
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Morrowwalsh Críostóir VH17-035-0059
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Turmeltajan Pilvi Pimein
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
26. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Teerenpeliä
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
29. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Llygedyn Aur Coeth
30. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
31. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
32. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cyfeillgar Meredith
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
34. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
37. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
38. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Surunnaaraus VH18-018-0380
39. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
40. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Melody

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Primal Undercover VH17-027-0065
3. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Cyfeillgar Meredith
4. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kiikarit Hukassa
5. Molly (VRL-14516) - Bisou D'Ulysses
6. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
8. enna (VRL-14704) - Kiertokiitäjä VH18-018-1415
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cryannoon Sadhbh VH17-035-0059
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Jade Jewel VH18-027-0074
13. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
14. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Neutroni
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Kalmankaunis
17. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Arian Melody
18. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
19. Molly (VRL-14516) - Papyrus de Joyeux
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Jeesustelija
21. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
22. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
23. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Llygedyn Aur Coeth
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Morrowwalsh Críostóir VH17-035-0059
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
27. Tea (VRL-12751) - Nerywick Celtic Winds
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Surunnaaraus VH18-018-0380
30. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aranwen VH14-025-0076
32. enna (VRL-14704) - Viimeinen Houkutus VH18-018-1421
33. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Vampyyrivahti
34. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barynia d'Antesse
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
36. Eigra (VRL-06934) - Aelwen Branwenna
37. enna (VRL-14704) - Karhunturjake VH18-018-1646
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
39. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Hakkapeliitta
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Brandgaine VH14-025-0077