Tulokset #129703 (kilpailut #134526)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj434.html

23.09.2018 / 08.09.2018

Brusque Ponies (Brus4183)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


05.09.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mortal Taste
2. Joonas (VRL-14649) – Duanin Rosvorastuli VH17-018-1982
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Zella Dawn VH15-024-0034
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Päivärinteen Romeo VH14-017-0511
5. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Nelson MPB VH16-023-0078
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Peredur VH14-026-0147
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
9. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Lumikki VH18-018-1409
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Lily's Little Winter Star
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Fernweh Glyndwr
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Jazzig
13. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
14. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
15. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Almost Famous MPB VH17-023-0038
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy VH18-018-0658
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tiilikan Suffeli VH14-017-0573
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Oliver REB VH17-024-0030
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Llwan Amelia VH16-024-0023
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Joda
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Ariel
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Wenllan Telynores VH18-026-0017
24. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Ruosteluoti VH18-018-0950
25. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Moana's Trickster VH16-024-0069
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Marvel Namora VH15-027-0024
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Lily's Little Revel Sparkle
29. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Przemek RLF VH18-003-0127
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
31. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Pahahenki VH18-018-0949
32. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
33. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pencalow Mini
34. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Moana's Iarll Rhyfelgar VH16-024-0124
35. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Squeek MPB VH16-023-0053
36. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Betryzcja RLF VH18-003-0128
37. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Lily's Little Morning Melody
39. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
40. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fern Shiny Breá
41. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llylves Andraste VH14-026-0140
42. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primal Scream VH15-063-0007
43. turjake (VRL-07415) - Noequiet Sly Brandy
44. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Jasminel
46. Elva (VRL-14586) - PP’s Megara
47. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Julita
49. Elva (VRL-14586) - Loitsulan Myrick
50. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Daspalomas Yemn VH13-039-0045

2. 2. Helppo B (50 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Veiled Blade
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
3. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Moana's Honey Bunny VH16-024-0060
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Jasminel
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llewellyn Kay Alun VH00-022-4286
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Julita
7. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Przemek RLF VH18-003-0127
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Wenllan Telynores VH18-026-0017
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Maldwyn of Smithloch VH18-024-0001
10. Elva (VRL-14586) - PP’s Megara
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Jazzig
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Oliver REB VH17-024-0030
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Fernweh Glyndwr
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pencalow Mini
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hengenvaaran Polkka VH17-018-1216
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Llwan Amelia VH16-024-0023
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Ariel
18. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Daspalomas Yemn VH13-039-0045
19. turjake (VRL-07415) - Mickey v. Willering
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cherrymist Delphia VH14-035-0162
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Zella Dawn VH15-024-0034
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Furuarps Hyllemö VH18-080-0004
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
24. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Noequiet Sly Brandy
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Crystal Grudge
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
30. Shannon. (VRL-05645) - Betryzcja RLF VH18-003-0128
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Lumikki VH18-018-1409
32. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Iltamäen Joda
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Moondust VH14-022-0158
36. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
37. Elva (VRL-14586) - Vipu-Nen
38. Elva (VRL-14586) - Loitsulan Myrick
39. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fern Shiny Breá
40. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
41. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Ruosteluoti VH18-018-0950
42. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
43. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wyat Sailor Blue Bloom
44. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Snowstorm Dael VH17-024-0070
45. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Pahahenki VH18-018-0949
46. Joonas (VRL-14649) – Duanin Rosvorastuli VH17-018-1982
47. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Anfarwol Berl Melys VH16-024-0120
48. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Divadream MPB VH17-023-0028
49. Nintsu (VRL-01851) - Vampire Slayer MPB VH16-023-0077
50. reibili (VRL-10965) - Wyat Funfetti