Tulokset #129801 (kilpailut #134784)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj502.html

21.09.2018 / 13.09.2018

Sardonic Sporthorses (SARD7173)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


10.09.2018 VRL-06303 yersinio


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lysti
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Indigo
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
7. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Marie
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lumituuli
12. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvitaateli VH18-018-0385
14. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Satanen VH17-018-1208
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
16. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ketkupolkan Laatikkoukko VH18-018-1490
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Iltamo VH18-018-0386
18. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
20. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Hupsuliisa VH18-018-1238
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
26. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Poppamies VH17-018-2035
27. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horcrux
28. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Reppureissaaja VH17-018-1127
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
30. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
31. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Hopewood Hale Rain
32. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hukattu VH18-018-0163
34. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
35. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
37. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hiiluva Turjake VH18-018-1495
38. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Elias VH17-018-0231
39. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Haihdutar VH18-018-0314
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Kiirastuli VH17-018-1981

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
2. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ketkupolkan Laatikkoukko VH18-018-1490
3. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Poppamies VH17-018-2035
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Furuarps Hyllemö VH18-080-0004
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
10. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Marie
11. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Aavikkohaukka VH18-018-1634
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
13. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
14. Eveliine (VRL-13356) - Ikilikan Veera VH16-018-0569
15. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
16. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primal Scream VH15-063-0007
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Marvel Namora VH15-027-0024
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lumituuli
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hukattu VH18-018-0163
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horcrux
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Hopewood Hale Rain
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lysti
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Kiirastuli VH17-018-1981
29. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hiiluva Turjake VH18-018-1495
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvitaateli VH18-018-0385
32. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Iltamo VH18-018-0386
33. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
34. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
35. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Maldwyn of Smithloch VH18-024-0001
37. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Haihdutar VH18-018-0314
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Indigo
39. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
40. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH15-018-2227