Tulokset #129802 (kilpailut #134785)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj503.html

22.09.2018 / 13.09.2018

Sardonic Sporthorses (SARD7173)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


10.09.2018 VRL-06303 yersinio


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Elias VH17-018-0231
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lysti
3. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvitaateli VH18-018-0385
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Kiirastuli VH17-018-1981
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
9. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ketkupolkan Laatikkoukko VH18-018-1490
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
11. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horcrux
12. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
14. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Marie
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Poppamies VH17-018-2035
17. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
18. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
19. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
20. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Reppureissaaja VH17-018-1127
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
22. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hukattu VH18-018-0163
24. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hiiluva Turjake VH18-018-1495
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lumituuli
26. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Haihdutar VH18-018-0314
27. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Hopewood Hale Rain
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
29. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
31. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Iltamo VH18-018-0386
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Indigo
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
34. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Satanen VH17-018-1208
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
36. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
37. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Hupsuliisa VH18-018-1238
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
40. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Iltamo VH18-018-0386
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
3. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
4. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Marie
5. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Haihdutar VH18-018-0314
10. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH15-018-2227
11. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hiiluva Turjake VH18-018-1495
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lysti
15. Eveliine (VRL-13356) - Ikilikan Veera VH16-018-0569
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Poppamies VH17-018-2035
18. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvitaateli VH18-018-0385
19. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
20. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horcrux
21. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
22. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ketkupolkan Laatikkoukko VH18-018-1490
23. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Aavikkohaukka VH18-018-1634
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primal Scream VH15-063-0007
27. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Marvel Namora VH15-027-0024
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Hopewood Hale Rain
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Indigo
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lumituuli
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Kiirastuli VH17-018-1981
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Maldwyn of Smithloch VH18-024-0001
35. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Furuarps Hyllemö VH18-080-0004
37. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
39. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hukattu VH18-018-0163
40. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573