Tulokset #129807 (kilpailut #134790)

KRJ

http://reibilin.arkku.net/ratsut/KRJ/krj508.html

27.09.2018 / 13.09.2018

Sardonic Sporthorses (SARD7173)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-10965 reibili

VRL-10965 reibili


10.09.2018 VRL-06303 yersinio


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Kiirastuli VH17-018-1981
3. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Satanen VH17-018-1208
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
5. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ketkupolkan Laatikkoukko VH18-018-1490
6. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Reppureissaaja VH17-018-1127
7. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Hupsuliisa VH18-018-1238
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Indigo
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Tirdeunaw Evnissyen VH17-025-0068
10. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horcrux
11. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
12. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hiiluva Turjake VH18-018-1495
13. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
14. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Elias VH17-018-0231
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hukattu VH18-018-0163
16. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Marie
17. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Iltamo VH18-018-0386
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Poppamies VH17-018-2035
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lysti
21. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Haihdutar VH18-018-0314
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Yllättäjä VH17-018-1459
27. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvitaateli VH18-018-0385
29. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
31. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
32. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
34. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Menday Keelan Narbett VH17-025-0067
36. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
37. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
38. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Hopewood Hale Rain
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lumituuli

2. 2. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhowen Telynegwr VH18-026-0015
2. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Hukattu VH18-018-0163
3. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Abraham VH18-104-0009
4. Eveliine (VRL-13356) - Ikilikan Veera VH16-018-0569
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primal Scream VH15-063-0007
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Marvel Namora VH15-027-0024
8. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pihka VH18-018-1649
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
10. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Riimu VH18-018-1184
11. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Pilvitaateli VH18-018-0385
12. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Hiiluva Turjake VH18-018-1495
13. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Haihdutar VH18-018-0314
14. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH15-018-2227
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lysti
16. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Poppamies VH17-018-2035
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lumituuli
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Hopewood Hale Rain
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
21. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Liinatar VH16-018-1961
22. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fridan Eräprinsessa
23. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Pullagallup
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
25. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Hukkaputki VH17-018-2020
26. Melina (VRL-11408) - Villahaan Iltamo VH18-018-0386
27. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ketkupolkan Laatikkoukko VH18-018-1490
28. Melina (VRL-11408) - Runon Marie
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Verivihma VH17-018-1702
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Maldwyn of Smithloch VH18-024-0001
31. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
32. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Lykkelig Indigo
33. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
34. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Duanin Kiirastuli VH17-018-1981
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Furuarps Hyllemö VH18-080-0004
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Marianne VH17-018-2096
38. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Aavikkohaukka VH18-018-1634
39. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
40. Oresama (VRL-02753) - Horcrux