Tulokset #130521 (kilpailut #133325)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/47.php

07.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


01.10.2018 VRL-05772 melba


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
2. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Helmilintu VH16-018-2585
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Smokey Lad
7. leah (VRL-11523) - Lockheed Electra VH18-023-0037
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
10. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Azara VH15-028-0118
11. leah (VRL-11523) - Kahmon Haamusota VH18-018-0993
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
14. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samettisuudelmia
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
20. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Villahaan Helmitinami
21. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Cashew VH15-028-0019
22. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
23. leah (VRL-11523) - Hopewood Ruby Rain VH18-035-0115
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
27. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Karkurannan Skye VH14-028-0415
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
29. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Royal Fantasy
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
31. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Emily VH15-028-0023
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Tuhluri VH15-018-2211
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Valkyrja
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
37. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ponipalleron Huttunen
38. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Carentoir's Jersey VH15-028-0020
39. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Celinda
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
42. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
43. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
44. leah (VRL-11523) - Moorgate Thor VH18-026-0009
45. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
46. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
47. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
48. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
50. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486

2. 2. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
2. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
3. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Azara VH15-028-0118
4. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Hukanhelmen Sudenkallonkerääjä VH18-018-1626
5. leah (VRL-11523) - Kahmon Haamusota VH18-018-0993
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Gamla Reina VH14-080-0016
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira
10. leah (VRL-11523) - Lockheed Electra VH18-023-0037
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Smokey Lad
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sumuluoti
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
15. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Carentoir's Jersey VH15-028-0020
16. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Valkyrja
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ydrciska Alvina
19. leah (VRL-11523) - Moorgate Thor VH18-026-0009
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
21. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samettisuudelmia
23. leah (VRL-11523) - Hopewood Ruby Rain VH18-035-0115
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
26. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Emily VH15-028-0023
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
28. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
31. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Cashew VH15-028-0019
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Batida
33. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
34. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haltimo
35. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Toivo
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
38. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Royal Fantasy
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viudo Nadal VH14-080-0015
40. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
41. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
42. leah (VRL-11523) - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur VH18-026-0027
43. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Tuhluri VH15-018-2211
44. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
45. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
46. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
47. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Villahaan Helmitinami
48. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
49. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
50. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Karkurannan Skye VH14-028-0415