Tulokset #131191 (kilpailut #134806)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj293.html

03.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
8. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
13. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
17. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
19. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
23. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
25. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
27. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
29. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
31. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
32. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
33. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
35. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
36. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
38. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
39. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
3. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
7. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
8. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
10. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
13. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
14. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
17. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
21. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
24. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
26. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
29. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
32. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
33. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
35. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486